Tired

Alan Walker

จากอัลบั้ม: Tired

ความยาว: 3:12

Tired

รายละเอียดวิดีโอ

ชื่อวิดีโอ:

Tired - Alan Walker ft. Gavin James Karaoke 【No Guide Melody】 Instrumental

ช่อง:

EdKara

ความยาว:

3:20

ยอดวิว:

41,003

เปิดใน YouTube

วิดีโออื่นๆ (9)

Alan Walker ft. Gavin James - Tired

Alan Walker ft. Gavin James - Tired

Alan Walker

3:37156,780,643 วิว
Alan Walker ft. Gavin James - Tired (Kygo Remix) [Lyric Video]

Alan Walker ft. Gavin James - Tired (Kygo Remix) [Lyric Video]

Tropical House Records

4:0141,718,060 วิว
Alan Walker - Tired (Lyrics) ft. Gavin James

Alan Walker - Tired (Lyrics) ft. Gavin James

Taz Network

3:1426,245,533 วิว
Alan Walker ft. Gavin James - Tired (Karaoke Version)

Alan Walker ft. Gavin James - Tired (Karaoke Version)

Sing King

3:36201,624 วิว
Alan Walker - Tired (Instrumental)

Alan Walker - Tired (Instrumental)

Walker ID

3:16182,744 วิว
Alan Walker - Tired (feat. Gavin James) - Karaoke

Alan Walker - Tired (feat. Gavin James) - Karaoke

Lugn

3:2226,094 วิว
Alan Walker - Tired (Instrumental)

Alan Walker - Tired (Instrumental)

Walker #1295

3:1012,964 วิว
Tired karaoke Alan Walker & Gavin James

Tired karaoke Alan Walker & Gavin James

GOLDEN KARAOKE

3:301,658 วิว
Alan Walker Ft. Gavin James - Tired (Karaoke Version)

Alan Walker Ft. Gavin James - Tired (Karaoke Version)

Vocal Star Karaoke

3:29606 วิว