I Want You

Bon Jovi

จากอัลบั้ม: Keep The Faith

ความยาว: 5:36

I Want You

รายละเอียดวิดีโอ

ชื่อวิดีโอ:

Bon Jovi - I Want You (Lyrics)

ช่อง:

ALL MIXED

ความยาว:

5:38

ยอดวิว:

400,025

เปิดใน YouTube

วิดีโออื่นๆ (8)

I Want You

I Want You

Bon Jovi

5:376,845,540 วิว
Bon Jovi - I Want You

Bon Jovi - I Want You

The Only Rule

5:37208,163 วิว
I Want You (KARAOKE) | Bon Jovi

I Want You (KARAOKE) | Bon Jovi

Pinoy Karaoke Battle

5:49146,521 วิว
I Want You-Bon Jovi (Karaoke).avi

I Want You-Bon Jovi (Karaoke).avi

Vincent Vega

5:42114,753 วิว
I Want You - Bon Jovi | Original Karaoke Sound

I Want You - Bon Jovi | Original Karaoke Sound

Pinoy's Karaoke Battle

5:49466 วิว
I Want You - Bon Jovi (karaoke version)

I Want You - Bon Jovi (karaoke version)

Highway Karaoke

5:36367 วิว
I WANT YOU (-2 Lower key)karaoke by Bon Jovi with back up vocals

I WANT YOU (-2 Lower key)karaoke by Bon Jovi with back up vocals

TEDAN MUSIC KARAOKE

5:38214 วิว
I WANT YOU Kraoke by Bon Jovi with back up vocals

I WANT YOU Kraoke by Bon Jovi with back up vocals

TEDAN MUSIC KARAOKE

5:38161 วิว