Yesterday

Tom Jones

จากอัลบั้ม: From Las Vegas To London - The Best Of Tom Jones Live

ความยาว: 3:23

Yesterday

รายละเอียดวิดีโอ

ชื่อวิดีโอ:

Yesterday (Live) (Karaoke Version) (Originally Performed By Tom Jones)

ช่อง:

Zoom Karaoke - Topic

ความยาว:

3:21

ยอดวิว:

3,908

เปิดใน YouTube

วิดีโออื่นๆ (5)

Tom Jones - Yesterday (This is Tom Jones TV Show, 1969)

Tom Jones - Yesterday (This is Tom Jones TV Show, 1969)

Tom Jones

3:081,779,007 วิว
Yesterday (live from Las Vegas) - Tom Jones | Karaoke Version | KaraFun

Yesterday (live from Las Vegas) - Tom Jones | Karaoke Version | KaraFun

KaraFun Karaoke

3:2927,075 วิว
Tom Jones   Yesterday HD LYRICS

Tom Jones Yesterday HD LYRICS

Muradinoo leo

2:4919,297 วิว
yesterday - tom Jones with lyrics

yesterday - tom Jones with lyrics

best english songs

2:49844 วิว
Tom Jones Version of The Beatles Yesterday #karaoke

Tom Jones Version of The Beatles Yesterday #karaoke

Dave Of All Styles

3:11395 วิว